Madison Classic boat launch order
$25.00 deposit will get you on this list

Updated 06/17/2010 12:04:31 AM

 
Boat # Name of Participants Home Town
1 Danny Gross Madison, Indiana
  Scott Cyrus Madison, Indiana
     
2 Chris Debow Cincinnati, Ohio
  Marlin Langes Madison, Indiana
     
3 Pat Courtney Madison, Indiana
  Brent Wehner Madison, Indiana
     
4 Keith Couch Worthville, Kentucky
  Duane Austin Worthville, Kentucky
     
5 Justin Hedges Waddy, Kentucky
  Gerald Hedges Waddy, Kentucky
     
6 Jeremy Leach Lexington, Indiana
  Beecher Woolf Hanover, Indiana
    
7 Doc Lange Springfield, Ohio
  Lynn Lange Springfield, Ohio
     
8 Daryl Miller Hanover, Indiana
  Junior Miller Hanover, Indiana
     
9 Bill Burnett New Albany, Indiana
  Brian Burnett Scottsburg, Indiana
     
10 Ken Gatlin Crawfordsville, Indiana
     
11 Randy Bundy North Bend, Ohio
  Gregor Bundy North Bend, Ohio
  Ryan Bundy North Bend, Ohio
    
12 Bill Peabody Louisville, Kentucky
    
13 Curt Wagner Commisky, Indiana
  John Hamlett Commisky, Indiana
    
14 Duane Cole Florence, Kentucky
    
15 Steve Douglas Louisville, Kentucky
    
16 Scott Crest Kentucky
  Steve Reiner Kentucky
    
17 Jeff Jackson Milford, Ohio
  Vic Shepard Milford, Ohio
    
18 Adam Davis Lexington, Indiana
    
19 Shawn Hammond Madison, Indiana
  Tony Gorden Lexington, Indiana
    
20 Adam Winder Owensboro, Kentucky
  Kassie Winder Owensboro, Kentucky
    
21 Mike Parr Kendallville, Indiana
  Lee Golden Kendallville, Indiana
    
22 Rob Benningfield Greenfield, Indiana
  Bart Matherly Louisville, Kentucky
    
23 Scott Wiseman Greenfield, Indiana
  Tim Bishop Indianapolis, Indiana
    
24 Steve Shipman Madison, Indiana
    
25 Tom Hertz Hanover, Indiana
  Bernard Hertz Hanover, Indiana
    
26 Tim Hagan Walkersville, Maryland
    
27 Rick Floyd Indiana
  Jeana Floyd Indiana
    
28 Kevin Hashman Indiana
  Mike Bonavita Indiana
    
29 Randy McWilliams Wellston, Ohio
  Cathy McWilliams Wellston, Ohio
    
30 Shawn Hertz Indiana
    
31 Shane Smith Columbus, Georgia
  Willie Smith Frankfort, Ohio
    
32 Ron Howard Kings Mtn. North Carolina
    
33 David Steele Williamstown Ky
  Tony Crawford Independence, Ky
    
34 David Hart Otway, Ohio
  Teresa Shelpman Otway, Ohio
    
35 Eric Jenkins Catawba, NC
  Marya Maloy Lincolnton, NC
    
36 Larry Lange Springfield, Ohio
  Stephanie Lange Springfield, Ohio
  Josh Lange Springfield, Ohio
    
37 Scott Webb Norris City, Illinois
  Brady Webb Norris City, Illinois
    
38 Andy Patterson Coatesville, Indiana
    
39 Matt Thomas       Cincinnati, OH
  Curtis Moore        West Alexandria, OH
    
40 Brent McClellan          Martinsville, IN
  Larry Huddleston        Martinsville, IN
    
41 Chad Runge         Troy, MO
  Tony Hunt           Winfield, MO
    
42 Eddie Brewer Indianapolis, IN
    
43 Kevin Lafollette     Eminence, KY
  Mike Samuals   Shepherdsville, KY
    
44 Jerry Cline New Berlin, IL
  Joe Ludtke  Springfield, IL
    
45 Jerry Whitehead     New Madrid, MO
  John Troutt Newbern, TN
  Chris Stephens Newbern, TN
    
46
Winston Wyatt    
Westport, KY
    
47
Jon Harsin    
Hanover, IN
  Caleb Harsin  Hanover, IN
    
48
Bill Risk         
Lexington, IN
  Andy Mitchell  Madison, IN
    
49 John Allen        Desoto, MO
    
50 James McCart       Paris, KY
  RJ Giles          Paris, KY
    
51 Shaun Williams   Central, IN
  Mark Summers Corydon, In
    
52 John Murta Louisville, KY
  Mark Stanley       Louisville, KY
    
53 Eddie Wilson       Falmouth, KY
  J.W. Smith          Berry, KY
    
54 Jason Geary         Jeffersonville, IN
  Mike Barr             Utica, IN
    
55 Mark Farrow           Meredosia, IL
  Jerry Kline 2

Springfield, IL 

    
56 Tom Petrowski  

Brooks, KY

    
57 Daniel Rimmer          Jeffersonville, IN
  Mike Owen               Shepherdsville, KY
    
58 Gary Waddell      Bardstown, Ky
    
59 Elzie Lewis Brooklyn, IN
  Ken Lewis Brooklyn, IN
    
60 Randy Colvin       Falmouth, KY
  Mart Ann Colvin  
Falmouth, KY
    
61 Dale Kerns Illinois
    
62 Doug Rice   Bluffs, IL
  Julie Rice    Bluffs, IL
    
63 Jeff Dodd Trenton, Tn
    
64 Rick Cochran         Rising Sun, IN
  Scharr Bovard        Rising Sun, IN
    
65 Chuck Auten     Terre Haute, IN
    
66 David Opbroek        Middletown, OH
  Brian Lin                Cincinnati, OH
    
67 Joe Neff          Deputy, In
  Andy Edgar    Deputy, In
    
68 Roger Gerloff Jr.  Jefferson City, MO
  Marty Gerloff Chamois, MO
    
69 Justin Cook             New Franklin, MO
  Gary Ryan              Columbia, MO
 
    
70 Don Elder Louisville, Ky
  Chris Tramm Indiana
    
71